Výsledky - Klatovský triatlon, 26. ročník *** 8.5.2006

Výsledková listina
26. ročník *** KLATOVSKÝ TRIATLON *** 8.května 2006
plavání - kolo - běh  1 - 42 - 7 km


Dorostenci, Junioři 
pořst.č.jménoteamměstoročníkplaváníkoloběhcelkem
1.2Tilcer DanielTJ Slavie ChomutovChomutov19900:15:371:30:140:31:292:17:21
21Müller AloisTSK PrahaPraha19880:16:291:28:36 Odstoupil


Ženy 1967 - 1986
pořst.č.jménoteamměstoročníkplaváníkoloběhcelkem
1.9Nováková EvaTTK Slavia VŠ PlzeňPlzeň19770:12:311:21:270:29:572:03:56
2.32Fanturová LenkaVSK FTVS UKPraha19780:13:331:24:440:27:442:06:02
3.12Žufanová PetraTK Jaso PlzeňPlzeň19850:14:271:23:400:30:522:09:00
4.22Vlachová KateřinaTSK PrahaPraha19800:17:371:29:290:32:342:19:41
5.8Jiráňová BlankaLiga 2000 ChebCheb19780:20:501:35:580:31:572:28:46
6.30Švandová LenkaVSK FTVS UKPraha19730:17:261:35:130:40:262:33:05


Muži 1967 - 1986  
pořst.č.jménoteamměstoročníkplaváníkoloběhcelkem
1.24Petr TomášSK OMT PardubicePardubice19700:12:521:08:030:27:191:48:14
2.37Švarc NorbertSK PP DomažliceDomažlice19720:13:081:13:460:26:361:53:30
3.5Tomčo DušanTTK Slavia VŠ PlzeňKrálův Dvůr19760:14:531:12:200:29:111:56:25
4.28Materna JanSKP Alfa PrahaPraha19710:14:491:15:480:26:151:56:52
5.39Šprongl VojtěchTSK PrahaPraha19820:15:491:15:070:27:251:58:21
6.20Vidner ŠtěpánTSK PrahaPraha19850:15:271:16:480:29:132:01:28
7.34Kindl RobertLabe TN CLubRakovník19720:16:061:16:360:29:102:01:52
8.11Holeček JaroslavTTK Slavia VŠ PlzeňKlatovy19780:14:141:16:190:34:322:05:06
9.19Novák TomášTSK PrahaPraha19840:14:211:23:450:28:042:06:10
10.29Lazar MarekNovis TKPraha19770:16:201:21:500:28:302:06:40
11.15Fair LiborTT Sport StupnoPlzeň19750:18:251:18:480:31:262:08:39
12.35Matějka KarelTTK Slavia VŠ PlzeňPlzeň19800:16:171:21:550:32:372:10:50
13.7Ševčík PavelTTK Klatovské kometyKlatovy19760:19:321:21:470:32:522:14:11
14.42Procházka ZdeněkACES Team Karlovy VaryTeplá19670:18:161:28:120:29:352:16:03
15.40Fejfar Zdeněk Tlustice19790:19:321:25:350:31:312:16:39
16.4Nolč Martin Štáhlavy19760:20:331:27:030:29:212:16:58
17.6Zárybnický JiříBike Club BrdyBřeznice19760:20:161:22:240:34:562:17:36
18.16Suda JosefSK PřimdaPřimda19780:19:301:28:240:29:432:17:37
19.3Macourek Jiří Strašice19760:19:461:28:160:47:592:36:01
33Šiška JanTT Sport StupnoPlzeň19810:13:20  Odstoupil
10Douda JanTTK Slavia VŠ PlzeňPelhřimov19780:14:29  Odstoupil


Veteráni 1900 - 1966
pořst.č.jménoteamměstoročníkplaváníkoloběhcelkem
1.38Ungr MilanTTK Slavia VŠ PlzeňPlzeň19660:17:151:13:580:26:001:57:14
2.13Pasev PetrSlavie CVPlzeň19650:16:581:18:170:28:142:03:29
3.31Hromek VladimírTT Loko BerounLoděnice19550:13:261:19:590:30:122:03:38
4.18Konvář JaroslavTT Sport StupnoPlzeň19660:17:481:20:430:27:162:05:47
5.36Cibulka StanislavTTK Slavia VŠ PlzeňPlzeň19580:18:201:22:330:27:272:08:20
6.14Thietz Juergen Ludobrovice19610:18:291:19:580:30:222:08:49
7.27Mikoláš JanTC DvořákČeské Budějovice19610:18:161:20:010:31:442:10:02
8.23Král JanTSK PrahaPraha19580:18:451:19:570:36:102:14:52
9.17Hanzlík MilanTT Sport StupnoPlzeň19570:23:541:25:110:29:312:18:36
10.41Procházka MilanACES Team Karlovy VaryTeplá19640:19:001:28:090:33:252:20:35
11.1Vopat MilanTJ Slavie ChomutovChomutov19610:20:281:27:190:32:592:20:46
12.26Dvořák PetrTC DvořákČeské Budějovice19500:18:271:34:210:39:212:32:09
13.25Matys BohumilTC DvořákTřebeč19610:18:281:34:180:41:432:34:29

Zpět na úvodní stránku
Zpět na stránku s výsledky