ŽICHLICE 28.6.2003

III. závod TRIAL CUP 2003

Poad slo Soutc Oddl Narozen as Plavn Cyklo Bh
1. 13 Matjek Ondej SK TT Kovosvit 1981 1:26:15 0:08:10 0:55:22 0:22:42
2. 23 md Jaroslav TK Slavia V Plze 1976 1:26:40 0:07:58 0:55:37 0:23:05
3. 28 Jaour Jan Jaso Plze 1983 1:26:55 0:08:03 0:55:25 0:23:26
4. 19 Sopr Zdenk Jaso Plze 1905 1:27:41 0:08:01 0:55:29 0:24:10
5. 32 Bbek Lubomr AC Start Karlovy Vary 1979 1:29:48 0:09:26 0:57:44 0:22:37
6. 33 Valtr Matj Triva Praha 1977 1:30:37 0:08:56 0:58:25 0:23:15
7. 54 ern Vclav TT Sport Stupno 1960 1:31:45 0:11:46 0:55:15 0:24:43
8. 36 Meller Petr SK TT Chodov Plan 1973 1:33:20 0:11:29 0:55:57 0:25:53
9. 12 Prochzka Ji Tri-Ski Karlovy Vary 1982 1:33:42 0:10:12 0:57:06 0:26:23
10. 25 Valek Petr TJ Slavia Chomutov 1985 1:34:36 0:09:28 0:58:11 0:26:56
11. 20 Hromek Vladimr TT Loko Beroun 1955 1:35:41 0:08:45 0:58:47 0:28:09
12. 50 ika Jan TT Sport Stupno 1981 1:36:00 0:08:30 0:59:56 0:27:33
13. 18 Sopr Ondej TK Jaso Plze 1985 1:36:51 0:08:20 1:00:03 0:28:27
14. 51 Koprnick Kamil AC Trial Plze 1966 1:37:49 0:13:53 0:59:50 0:24:05
15. 47 Ontko Petr Ultrasport Sokolov 1968 1:37:57 0:12:05 0:59:42 0:26:10
16. 24 Prochzka Ji Slavia V Plze 1962 1:38:26 0:11:59 1:00:34 0:25:53
17. 62 Vavruka Pavel Aces Karlovy Vary 1969 1:38:57 0:11:02 1:02:34 0:25:21
18. 44 Vojtchovsk Tom TJ Slavia Chomutov 1974 1:39:27 0:12:19 1:00:22 0:26:45
19. 53 Pnek Petr Tri-Ski Klub Karlovy Vary 1957 1:39:53 0:11:44 1:00:28 0:27:40
20. 5 Tobek Frantiek   1985 1:40:01 0:12:41 0:59:53 0:27:25
21. 10 Ungr Milan   1966 1:40:12 0:14:13 1:00:49 0:25:09
22. 38 Hanzlk Milan TT Sport Stupno 1957 1:40:29 0:13:23 1:00:23 0:26:43
23. 46 Nasler Antonn TT Sport Stupno 1957 1:40:50 0:12:38 0:59:36 0:28:35
24. 31 Jaour Tom Jaso Plze 1985 1:41:41 0:08:58 1:03:13 0:29:29
25. 16 Blail Ondej TJ Slavia Chomutov 1978 1:42:20 0:11:05 1:01:52 0:29:22
26. 4 Luke Zdenk   1964 1:42:43 0:13:07 1:00:56 0:28:39
27. 14 Jelnek Petr TTK Slavia V Plze 1977 1:43:22 0:10:47 1:01:49 0:30:45
28. 61 Havel David   1981 1:43:25 0:11:18 1:00:44 0:31:22
29. 40 Chlumeck Milan Bugr Team 1966 1:44:07 0:11:13 1:01:29 0:31:23
30. 21 Nol Martin   1976 1:44:15 0:13:40 1:03:17 0:27:17
31. 55 ufanov Petra TK Jaso Plze 1985 1:44:26 0:09:16 1:04:57 0:30:12
32. 1 Drbohlav Marek TTK Slavia V Plze 1975 1:45:48 0:11:56 1:01:11 0:32:40
33. 34 Konv Jaroslav TriatlonSport Stupno 1966 1:47:43 0:13:46 1:06:31 0:27:26
34. 41 Toupal Jan CykloServex chotov 1974 1:48:45 0:12:43 1:07:00 0:29:01
35. 43 Ddek Miroslav Aces Karlovy Vary 1960 1:49:44 0:14:16 1:01:09 0:34:18
36. 30 tplov Jana AC Start Karlovy Vary 1981 1:50:36 0:10:04 1:07:27 0:33:04
37. 6 Jirsek Jakub TJ Chomutov Slavi 1986 1:51:20 0:11:50 1:09:04 0:30:25
38. 22 Cetkovsk Tom   1977 1:51:54 0:13:57 1:08:35 0:29:22
39. 35 mat Marek   1973 1:51:57 0:15:46 1:07:15 0:28:54
40. 9 Trick Luk TJ Slavia Chomutov 1981 1:54:24 0:13:18 1:09:35 0:31:30
41. 2 Kovov Eva   1982 1:54:28 0:10:30 1:10:16 0:33:41
42. 37 Egermajerr Frantiek   1977 1:56:07 0:14:27 1:06:55 0:34:45
43. 17 Hercekov Jana TJ Slavia Chomutov 1981 1:56:20 0:13:16 1:09:43 0:33:20
44. 15 Matjek Karel Tri-Ski Karlovy Vary 1952 1:56:22 0:12:36 1:08:13 0:35:31
45. 48 kodov Renata ekosport Sokolov 1974 1:56:31 0:12:45 1:09:56 0:33:49
46. 39 Kuera Josef Slavia V Plze 1948 1:56:47 0:14:38 1:08:56 0:33:13
47. 7 Vopat Milan TJ Slavia Chomutov 1961 1:57:32 0:14:32 1:12:31 0:30:28
48. 52 Celta Ji   1956 1:59:44 0:16:02 1:06:25 0:37:16
49. 42 Jirsko Ji Cyklo Servex Stod Janka 1972 2:01:15 0:14:47 1:10:40 0:35:48
50. 60 Kulich Miloslav SA pik 1987 2:02:05 0:14:01 1:11:41 0:36:22
51. 57 Petrk Milan Refil Karlovy Vary 1961 2:02:20 0:19:12 1:12:47 0:30:20
52. 26 Burda Josef TT Sport Stupno 1944 2:03:16 0:16:00 1:14:49 0:32:26
53. 45 Prochzka Milan Aces Team Karlovy Vary 1964 2:03:42 0:14:11 1:15:49 0:33:42
54. 29 Dvok Pavel VSK Outdoor Plze 1977 2:04:29 0:16:33 1:14:47 0:33:08
55. 11 Horkov Martina TJ Slavia 1965 2:07:36 0:14:44 1:13:05 0:39:47
56. 27 ulc Rudolf   1944 2:09:07 0:15:34 1:15:18 0:38:14
57. 59 Lorenc Robert   1974 2:09:46 0:14:22 1:13:25 0:41:58
58. 3 Vrbatov Eva   1964 2:11:56 0:16:04 1:19:20 0:36:31
59. 58 ern Pavel Jisra Kelovice 1965 2:14:49 0:18:00 1:18:20 0:38:28
60. 49 Krejsov Lenka Aces Team Karlovy Vary 1967 2:23:16 0:15:15 1:26:54 0:41:07
61. 56 eskov Hana Refil 1948 2:38:36 0:19:01 1:44:12 0:35:22
  8 Boublkov Hana TJ Slavia Chomutov 1981 Odstoupila      

Zpt na vodn strnku
Zpt na strnku s vsledky