Večerní triatlon - 6.6.2003

II. závod TRIAL CUP 2003

celk.po5. po. kat. Kat. Jmno Pjmen Rok Plavn Kolo Bh Celkov Oddl
1 1 mui do 39 Martin Pejsar 81 00:09:32:77 00:39:49:75 00:17:58:52 01:07:21:04 LABE TRI KLUB
2 2 mui do 39 Jaroslav md 76 00:09:37:44 00:39:47:01 00:18:00:71 01:07:25:16 TTK Slvia V Plze
3 3 mui do 39 Ondej Matjek 81 00:09:22:17 00:40:00:35 00:18:11:65 01:07:34:17 SK TT Kovosvit Tbor
4 4 mui do 39 Zdenk Sopr 82 00:09:27:44 00:39:54:31 00:19:40:41 01:09:02:16 JASO Plze
5 5 mui do 39 Zbyek Zeman 69 00:09:35:24 00:39:48:16 00:19:53:42 01:09:16:82 Slavie V Plze
6 6 mui do 39 Lubomr Bbek 79 00:10:02:43     01:09:46:32 AC Start K. Vary
7 7 mui do 39 Petr Meller 73 00:11:19:05 00:39:49:37 00:18:55:91 01:10:04:33 SK TT Chodov Plan
8 8 mui do 39 Stanislav Cibulka 81 00:10:55:93     01:10:31:19 T. Lokomotiva Beroun
9 9 mui do 39 Frantiek Kaftan 78 00:11:16:63 00:39:52:89 00:19:23:05 01:10:32:57 TTK Slavia V Plze
10 10 mui do 39 Ji Prochzka 82 00:11:02:24 00:39:59:26 00:19:57:43 01:10:58:93 TRI SKI K. Vary
11 11 mui do 39 Robert Kindl 72 00:11:18:12 00:39:47:88 00:20:03:81 01:11:09:81 LABE Tri Club Hradec Krlov
12 12 mui do 39 Jaroslav Holeek 78 00:10:00:01 00:41:07:15 00:20:22:20 01:11:29:36 TTK Slavie V Plze
13 13 mui do 39 Vladislav Zuk 80 00:10:00:56     01:11:44:46 TT Hje
14 14 mui do 39 Jan Douda 78 00:11:22:29 00:41:55:75 00:18:45:48 01:12:03:52 TTK Slavia V Plze
15 15 mui do 39 Ale Novotn 80 00:09:47:38     01:12:23:08 ALEX TUFU TI
16 1 hoi do 19 Petr Valek 85 00:10:54:06 00:40:14:85 00:21:16:25 01:12:25:16 Slvie Chomutov
17 16 mui do 39 Tom Ba 78 00:10:09:46 00:41:05:39 00:21:29:76 01:12:44:61 AC START K. Vary
18 17 mui do 39 Jan Krl 82 00:10:04:46 00:41:00:44 00:22:06:84 01:13:11:74 TSK Praha
19 18 mui do 39 Petr Barto 78 00:10:30:77     01:13:19:43 TK Pbram
20 1 veterni nad 40 Vclav ern 60 00:13:03:13 00:39:58:00 00:20:20:66 01:13:21:79 Triatlon Sport Stupno
21 19 mui do 39 Daniel Kraus 78 00:12:25:02     01:14:19:13 MEDIPROFIN s.r.o.
22 20 mui do 39 Petr Ontko 68 00:11:34:43 00:41:22:36 00:21:32:50 01:14:29:29 Ultrasport Sokolov
23 21 mui do 39 Jan ika 81 00:10:33:08     01:14:36:98 TT Sport Stupno
24 22 mui do 39 Martin Krl 82 00:10:46:54 00:40:21:33 00:23:33:73 01:14:41:60 TSK Praha
25 23 mui do 39 Ivo Hasal 78 00:11:15:54 00:41:39:44 00:21:59:42 01:14:54:40 NOVIS
26 24 mui do 39 Josef Rajtr 65 00:10:42:96 00:44:15:76 00:20:22:59 01:15:21:31 MAJORA
27 2 veterni nad 40 Ji Prochzka 62 00:12:19:08 00:42:40:30 00:20:43:95 01:15:43:33 TJ Slavie V Plze
28 25 mui do 39 Petr Zho 77 00:12:26:72 00:40:31:00 00:22:54:29 01:15:52:01 TJ Spartak Klen
29 26 mui do 39 Ji Matjka 75 00:12:00:19 00:40:52:48 00:23:01:21 01:15:53:88 TRI SKI K. Vary
30 3 veterni nad 40 Petr Pnev 57 00:12:47:04 00:42:15:64 00:20:56:42 01:15:59:10 TRI SKI CLUB K. VARY
31 2 hoi do 19 Tom Jaour 85 00:10:59:72 00:42:00:36 00:23:31:70 01:16:31:78 JASO Plze
32 27 mui do 39 Libor Doklek 73 00:11:23:94 00:43:44:56 00:21:29:43 01:16:37:93 TT Medicna Praha
33 28 mui do 39 Petr Vavruka 79 00:11:20:75     01:16:53:86 ACES TEAM K. Vary
34 29 mui do 39 Kamil Koprnick 66 00:15:11:55 00:41:41:69 00:20:01:72 01:16:54:96 AC TRIAL Plze
35 30 mui do 39 David Soukup 76 00:12:42:54     01:17:10:83 LK Mattoni K. Vary
36 31 mui do 39 Vclav Sobotka 68 00:11:48:66 00:43:23:74 00:22:11:78 01:17:24:18  
37 4 veterni nad 40 Jan Mikol 61 00:12:57:70 00:42:13:82 00:22:33:75 01:17:45:27 TC Dvok . Budjovice
38 32 mui do 39 Vojtch prongl 82 00:12:07:33     01:17:53:01 TSK Praha
39 33 mui do 39 Norbert Szab 71 00:12:21:01 00:42:47:49 00:22:47:42 01:17:55:92 TTK Slavia V Plze
40 5 veterni nad 40 Zbynek Laur 62 00:12:58:58 00:42:17:17 00:22:55:94 01:18:11:69 TSK Praha
41 34 mui do 39 Petr Jelnek 77 00:11:55:58     01:18:15:92 TTK Slavia V Plze
42 35 mui do 39 Milan Ungr 66 00:15:04:41 00:41:55:15 00:21:22:07 01:18:21:63  
43 36 mui do 39 David Havel 81 00:12:59:56 00:42:10:75 00:23:19:78 01:18:30:09  
44 37 mui do 39 Vclav Podestt 75 00:11:58:87 00:43:15:07 00:23:29:99 01:18:43:93 SKPP Domalice
45 38 mui do 39 Martin Friek 79 00:13:57:68 00:44:08:17 00:20:49:67 01:18:55:52  
46 39 mui do 39 Frantiek Tobek 85 00:13:20:44 00:43:17:75 00:22:18:70 01:18:56:89 PROFISPORT Cheb
47 40 mui do 39 Tom Bloudek 82 00:10:58:56 00:40:11:40 00:27:56:49 01:19:06:45 TRI SKI K. Vary
48 6 veterni nad 40 Milan Hanzlk 57 00:14:32:50 00:43:32:20 00:21:18:72 01:19:23:42 TT Sport Stupno
49 7 veterni nad 40 Silvestr Kotek 65 00:13:14:50 00:43:24:85 00:22:52:58 01:19:31:93 ATLET CLUB Nany
50 41 mui do 39 Vclav Muller 81 00:15:29:35 00:41:20:38 00:22:52:37 01:19:42:10 SOS Praha
51 42 mui do 39 Zdenk Luke 64 00:15:00:35     01:19:50:77 PROFISPORT Cheb
52 43 mui do 39 Libor Fair 75 00:13:13:13 00:41:48:39 00:24:50:63 01:19:52:15  
53 44 mui do 39 Michal Novotn 76 00:12:10:46 00:43:14:02 00:24:28:55 01:19:53:03 ATEX TUFO TI ZLIN
54 45 mui do 39 Zdenk Prochzka 67 00:13:35:05 00:44:28:66 00:21:52:56 01:19:56:27 ACES TEAM K. Vary
55 46 mui do 39 tpn Kroupa 75 00:12:17:11 00:44:29:54 00:23:14:01 01:20:00:66 Medicna Praha
56 47 mui do 39 Petr Bernek 75 00:13:10:17 00:41:59:70 00:24:53:43 01:20:03:30  
57 1 eny Jana tplov 81 00:12:05:41 00:43:20:99 00:24:50:24 01:20:16:64 AC START K. Vary
58 8 veterni nad 40 Antonn Nasler 57 00:13:15:99 00:43:21:38 00:23:51:63 01:20:29:00 TT Sport Stupno
59 9 veterni nad 40 Tom Baumrt 63 00:12:32:49 00:42:38:43 00:25:26:21 01:20:37:13 TJ Slvie Chomutov
60 3 hoi do 19 Jaromr Kubn 87 00:13:47:35 00:46:31:97 00:20:40:93 01:21:00:25 LK Mattoni K. Vary
61 48 mui do 39 Rostislav Vlk 74 00:12:27:27 00:45:43:91 00:22:55:78 01:21:06:96 LTK koda Plze
62 49 mui do 39 David Sajner 80 00:12:15:73 00:42:53:32 00:25:59:66 01:21:08:71 Slavie Chomutov
63 50 mui do 39 Martin Nol 76 00:14:18:11 00:44:46:84 00:22:05:08 01:21:10:03  
64 51 mui do 39 Milan Chlumeck 66 00:12:53:25 00:43:42:53 00:24:51:44 01:21:27:22 BUGR TEAM
65 52 mui do 39 Tom Vojtchovsk 74 00:13:33:29 00:44:40:47 00:23:21:48 01:21:35:24 Slavie Chomutov
66 53 mui do 39 Milan ika 79 00:13:18:07 00:47:02:35 00:21:37:56 01:21:57:98  
67 54 mui do 39 Vclav ern 73 00:13:26:81 00:44:42:39 00:23:50:48 01:21:59:68 TRIATLON SPORT Stupno
68 2 eny Eva Novkov 77 00:11:19:82 00:46:55:04 00:23:54:27 01:22:09:13 JUNIOR TEAM 2008
69 4 hoi do 19 Adam Boue 85 00:15:26:27 00:44:47:18 00:22:05:07 01:22:18:52 hlavy
70 55 mui do 39 Sva Horna 82 00:13:56:36 00:43:00:62 00:25:22:53 01:22:19:51  
71 10 veterni nad 40 Milan Vopat 61 00:13:27:80 00:46:09:12 00:22:49:57 01:22:26:49 Slavia Chomutov
72 11 veterni nad 40 Vladimr Pavlovi 60 00:16:58:44 00:43:10:56 00:22:29:13 01:22:38:13 TT Sport Stupno
73 12 veterni nad 40 Miroslav Ddek 60 00:14:33:87 00:43:26:77 00:25:34:23 01:23:34:87 AC START K. Vary
74 56 mui do 39 Ji Vlask 64 00:14:58:92 00:46:47:18 00:21:59:86 01:23:45:96 TTK Klatovy
75 57 mui do 39 Jaroslav Konv 66 00:15:07:76 00:46:33:57 00:22:19:63 01:24:00:96 Triatlon Sport Stupno
76 58 mui do 39 Marek Drbohlav 75 00:14:25:19 00:45:12:77 00:25:01:23 01:24:39:19 TJ SLavie V Plze
77 5 hoi do 19 Jakub Jirsek 86 00:12:28:26 00:47:03:66 00:25:11:77 01:24:43:69 TJ SLavie Chomutov
78 13 veterni nad 40 Ji Pnek 63 00:13:55:42 00:45:26:89 00:25:29:02 01:24:51:33  
79 59 mui do 39 Jan Majer 73 00:16:11:31 00:45:36:66 00:23:13:96 01:25:01:93 TRISNEK Plze
80 14 veterni nad 40 Jan Krl 58 00:13:45:37 00:46:46:31 00:24:37:11 01:25:08:79 TRIATLON SPORTKLUB Praha
81 6 hoi do 19 Martin Niewiak 87 00:13:51:30 00:46:30:44 00:25:05:89 01:25:27:63 LK Mattoni K. Vary
82 7 hoi do 19 Jan Spazierer 87 00:15:52:80 00:48:11:33 00:21:27:46 01:25:31:59 LK Mattoni K. Vary
83 3 eny Radka Spn 79 00:13:31:97 00:44:36:52 00:27:38:09 01:25:46:58  
84 60 mui do 39 Tom Cetkovsk 77 00:14:19:70 00:47:54:75 00:26:04:22 01:28:18:67  
85 15 veterni nad 40 Josef Kuera 48 00:15:40:99 00:46:45:21 00:26:15:37 01:28:41:57 TTK Slavie V Plze
86 61 mui do 39 Tom Svoboda 78 00:15:46:65 00:46:07:25 00:27:07:06 01:29:00:96 LK koda Plze
87 62 mui do 39 Ondej Blail 78 00:14:53:54 00:49:01:15 00:25:13:30 01:29:07:99 Slavie Chomutov
88 4 eny Jana Hercekov 81 00:14:56:34 00:49:02:79 00:25:10:13 01:29:09:26 TJ Slavie Chomutov
89 1 dvky do 19 Lucie Trnkov 86 00:14:31:02 00:50:57:64 00:24:00:42 01:29:29:08 LK Mattoni K. Vary
90 63 mui do 39 Luk Trick 81 00:15:06:28 00:50:20:63 00:24:28:98 01:29:55:89 TJ Slvie Chomutov
91 64 mui do 39 Milan Svoboda 71 00:18:16:32 00:47:35:58 00:24:05:42 01:29:57:32  
92 16 veterni nad 40 Bohumil Matys 61 00:13:49:38 00:47:23:33 00:29:05:04 01:30:17:75 TC Dvok
93 5 eny Renata kodov 74 00:14:10:09 00:47:59:36 00:28:15:05 01:30:24:50 Sokolov
94 17 veterni nad 40 Karel Matjek 52 00:14:28:98 00:47:41:13 00:28:52:90 01:31:03:01 TRI SKI K. Vary
95 2 dvky do 19 Lucie Gazdakov 85 00:15:58:24 00:48:43:46 00:26:30:97 01:31:12:67 LK Mattoni Plze
96 65 mui do 39 Ji Skora 80 00:15:10:23 00:48:21:94 00:27:45:67 01:31:17:84  
97 66 mui do 39 Tom Benda 77 00:15:01:55 00:50:27:77 00:26:15:54 01:31:44:86  
98 67 mui do 39 Michal Dolej 78 00:14:57:27 00:50:55:12 00:26:31:30 01:32:23:69  
99 68 mui do 39 Milan Prochzka 64 00:14:40:46 00:50:09:70 00:27:37:16 01:32:27:32 ACES TEAM K. Vary
100 69 mui do 39 Ji plchal 71 00:17:01:24 00:51:29:17 00:25:58:40 01:34:28:81  
101 70 mui do 39 Milan eil 65 00:18:29:39 00:50:55:29 00:25:33:30 01:34:57:98  
102 3 dvky do 19 Kateina andov 86 00:13:40:37 00:50:22:06 00:31:26:80 01:35:29:23 LK Mattoni K. Vary
103 18 veterni nad 40 Milan Kanda 56 00:15:55:44 00:52:36:78 00:27:16:07 01:35:48:29 SOHV Plze
104 71 mui do 39 Martin Stehlk 76 00:13:37:02 00:51:09:41 00:31:18:23 01:36:04:66  
105 72 mui do 39 Vladimr Kosek 75 00:15:24:51 00:52:54:37 00:28:01:49 01:36:20:37  
106 19 veterni nad 40 Milan ika 51 00:17:49:24 00:50:46:06 00:28:23:35 01:36:58:65 Sokol Doubravka
107 6 eny Eva Vrbatov 64 00:18:20:55 00:50:19:31 00:28:28:51 01:37:08:37 PROFISPORT Cheb
108 73 mui do 39 Tom Mrz 78 00:19:28:99 00:54:00:60 00:24:13:38 01:37:42:97  
109 74 mui do 39 Kamil Touimsk 82 00:15:34:89 00:49:56:79 00:33:25:28 01:38:56:96  
110 7 eny Lada Linhartov 82 00:17:46:06 00:56:01:05 00:25:38:74 01:39:25:85 ZV
111 75 mui do 39 Frantiek Such 75 00:18:25:11 00:52:51:56 00:29:07:62 01:40:24:29 SK Plze Bolevec
112 8 eny Hana Boublkov 81 00:15:27:53 00:53:18:86 00:32:38:48 01:41:24:87 TJ Slvie Chomutov
113 76 mui do 39 Richard Fux 71 00:21:00:60 00:54:33:18 00:26:15:37 01:41:49:15 Vejprnice
114 9 eny Marcela Stehlkov 77 00:12:34:24 00:58:12:22 00:33:11:16 01:43:57:62  
115 77 mui do 39 Petr Frisch 75 00:18:42:08 00:56:54:55 00:28:23:13 01:43:59:76  
116 78 mui do 39 Miroslav Kln 73 00:19:33:66 00:56:00:61 00:31:56:52 01:47:30:79  
117 10 eny Lenka Bendov 77 00:17:15:41 00:58:31:38 00:33:26:54 01:49:13:33  
118 11 eny Pavla Jlkov 77 00:21:46:19 01:04:40:43 00:35:29:13 02:01:55:75  
119 4 dvky do 19 Lucie Heyzlov 88 00:16:17:90 01:15:59:64 00:33:24:51 02:05:42:05 TJ Slavie Chomutov
120 79 mui do 39 Tom Hradeck 74 00:23:30:93 01:14:09:96 00:35:49:78 02:13:30:67  
121 80 mui do 39 Standa Novotn 73 00:26:28:01 01:11:43:47 00:44:20:26 02:22:31:74  
122 12 eny Alena Majerov 82 00:26:30:05 01:10:59:14 00:45:03:54 02:22:32:73  
123 8 hoi do 19 Bob Nmeek 85 00:26:48:99 01:11:26:83 00:44:18:28 02:22:34:10  
mui do 39 Martin ufan 83 00:09:39:47       JASO Plze
veterni nad 40 Pavel Vlek 63 00:13:38:23 00:43:04:30     PSK Klatovy
mui do 39 Pavel Prochzka 82 00:17:25:18       SOMV Plze
mui do 39 Petr Prochzka 76 00:15:44:45        

Zpt na vodn strnku
Zpt na strnku s vsledky