ČP B v Sokolově

6.7.2003

PO S ZVODNK KLUB ROK KAT PLAVN KOLO BH CL ZTRTA
1 63 Kulman Milan PILKINGTON TRI KLUB 1978 M1 0:09:34 0:39:38 0:18:30 1:07:42  
2 36 Bure Petr ACIS PF Plze 1980 M1 0:09:42 0:40:30 0:17:42 1:07:54 0:00:12
3 53 Matjek Ondej SK TT KOVOSVIT 1981 M1 0:09:34 0:40:46 0:17:48 1:08:08 0:00:26
4 118 Jaour Jan TK JASO Plze 1983 M1 0:11:25 0:38:54 0:18:03 1:08:22 0:00:40
5 23 md Jaroslav TTK Slavia V Plze 1976 M1 0:09:34 0:41:35 0:17:24 1:08:33 0:00:51
6 96 Kubek Jan JUNIOR TEAM 2008-DUKLA PRAHA 1980 M1 0:10:26 0:40:11 0:18:02 1:08:39 0:00:57
7 47 Sopr Zdenk TK JASO Plze 1982 M1 0:09:43 0:40:30 0:18:27 1:08:40 0:00:58
8 10 Brynda Jaroslav LABE TRI CLUB 1977 M1 0:10:05 0:40:29 0:18:47 1:09:21 0:01:39
9 26 Pospchal Vladimr TRIANGLE TRI TEAM 1985 M2 0:09:34 0:41:36 0:19:29 1:10:39 0:02:57
10 5 paek Jakub TK TT Team-21 1983 M1 0:09:34 0:41:36 0:19:33 1:10:43 0:03:01
11 70 Ba Tom AC START K.Vary 1978 M1 0:10:06 0:41:04 0:19:58 1:11:08 0:03:26
12 38 Bbek Lubomr AC START K.Vary 1979 M1 0:10:32 0:43:26 0:17:41 1:11:39 0:03:57
13 134 Meller Petr SK TT Chodov Plan 1973 M3 0:11:48 0:42:11 0:18:26 1:12:25 0:04:43
14 9 Mal Vladimr AC START K.Vary 1985 M2 0:10:51 0:43:07 0:18:39 1:12:37 0:04:55
15 39 varc Norbert SKPP TT Domalice 1972 M3 0:10:34 0:44:07 0:18:14 1:12:55 0:05:13
16 3 Svato Jan EKO Sokolov 1983 M1 0:09:25 0:44:37 0:18:55 1:12:57 0:05:15
17 27 Pospchal Zbynk TRIANGLE TRI TEAM 1986 M2 0:09:35 0:44:27 0:19:24 1:13:26 0:05:44
18 22 Zeman Zbyek TTK Slavia V Plze 1969 M3 0:10:01 0:44:03 0:19:41 1:13:45 0:06:03
19 25 Navrtil Duan OLYMPO TEAM 1984 M1 0:11:25 0:42:35 0:19:45 1:13:45 0:06:03
20 24 Douda Jan TTK Slavia V Plze 1978 M1 0:12:10 0:44:33 0:17:11 1:13:54 0:06:12
21 44 Holinka Radek TT Tln 1979 M1 0:11:59 0:43:44 0:18:40 1:14:23 0:06:41
22 114 Jaour Tom TK JASO Plze 1985 M2 0:11:12 0:44:32 0:18:46 1:14:30 0:06:48
23 11 Hromek Vladimr TT LOKO Beroun 1955 M4 0:10:09 0:43:50 0:20:35 1:14:34 0:06:52
24 61 Zouhar Filip GLASSMAN TT 1970 M3 0:09:58 0:45:06 0:19:56 1:15:00 0:07:18
25 69 Prochzka Ji TRI SKI KLUB Karlovy Vary 1982 M1 0:11:37 0:44:10 0:19:17 1:15:04 0:07:22
26 49 Sopr Ondej TK JASO Plze 1985 M1 0:10:13 0:43:51 0:21:19 1:15:23 0:07:41
27 76 Hejna Marek TRIATLON Praha-Hje 1980 M1 0:11:43 0:44:04 0:19:41 1:15:28 0:07:46
28 54 Potunk Pavel TRI SKI KLUB Karlovy Vary 1983 M1 0:10:17 0:43:45 0:21:32 1:15:34 0:07:52
29 68 Pejsar Jaroslav TRI SKI KLUB Karlovy Vary 1984 M1 0:09:34 0:48:19 0:17:58 1:15:51 0:08:09
30 78 kba Pavel CASIO TEAM 1974 M1 0:13:11 0:43:35 0:19:19 1:16:05 0:08:23
31 4 Svato Michal EKO Sokolov 1979 MA 0:11:38 0:45:07 0:19:41 1:16:26 0:08:44
32 66 Nov Pavel GLASSMAN TT 1969 M3 0:12:14 0:45:41 0:18:34 1:16:29 0:08:47
33 82 Valek Petr TJ Slvie Chomutov 1985 M1 0:09:34 0:46:13 0:20:54 1:16:41 0:08:59
34 30 lajs Pavel TTK Slavia V Plze 1988 M2 0:10:29 0:45:11 0:21:04 1:16:44 0:09:02
35 45 Ptek Miroslav TT Tln 1976 M1 0:12:27 0:45:30 0:19:12 1:17:09 0:09:27
36 131 Okletek Hynek SK TT KOVOSVIT 1954 M4 0:12:09 0:44:38 0:20:22 1:17:09 0:09:27
37 79 Hasal Ivo NOVIS TK Praha 1978 M1 0:12:15 0:44:33 0:20:27 1:17:15 0:09:33
38 102 Vratil Miroslav TTC Olomouc 1951 M5 0:12:33 0:44:15 0:20:34 1:17:22 0:09:40
39 58 Ontko Petr AC START K.Vary 1968 MA 0:12:48 0:44:14 0:20:35 1:17:37 0:09:55
40 31 ika Jan TT SPORT Stupno 1981 M1 0:10:25 0:45:26 0:21:59 1:17:50 0:10:08
41 29 Folvark Ji Individuln 1980 MA 0:13:15 0:43:35 0:21:05 1:17:55 0:10:13
42 106 Matjka Ji TRI SKI KLUB Karlovy Vary 1975 M1 0:12:26 0:44:18 0:21:24 1:18:08 0:10:26
43 84 Pasev Petr TJ Slvie Chomutov 1965 M3 0:13:13 0:45:09 0:19:59 1:18:21 0:10:39
44 67 Pejsar Martin LABE TRI CLUB-DUKLA PRAHA 1981 M1 0:10:02 0:45:11 0:23:40 1:18:53 0:11:11
45 48 Pnek Petr TRI SKI KLUB Karlovy Vary 1957 M4 0:12:27 0:46:26 0:20:08 1:19:01 0:11:19
46 59 Vavruka Petr ACES team K.Vary 1979 M1 0:12:22 0:44:31 0:22:51 1:19:44 0:12:02
47 117 Tome Jan TC DVOK 1967 M3 0:12:19 0:47:04 0:20:41 1:20:04 0:12:22
48 33 Prochzka Ji TTK Slavia V Plze 1962 M4 0:13:12 0:46:32 0:20:31 1:20:15 0:12:33
49 128 irek Jaromr LABE TRI CLUB 1962 M4 0:12:51 0:46:28 0:21:26 1:20:45 0:13:03
50 94 Sajner David TJ Slvie Chomutov 1980 MA 0:13:09 0:46:14 0:21:29 1:20:52 0:13:10
51 119 Mikol Jan TC DVOK 1961 M4 0:13:38 0:46:10 0:21:05 1:20:53 0:13:11
52 41 Hynek Karel TSK Praha 1957 M4 0:12:52 0:46:58 0:21:06 1:20:56 0:13:14
53 15 Kroupa tpn VTJ MEDICINA Praha 1975 M1 0:13:10 0:48:14 0:19:54 1:21:18 0:13:36
54 42 Ka Miroslav TK DUKO Rmaov 1953 M5 0:14:01 0:46:16 0:21:17 1:21:34 0:13:52
55 104 Fair Libor Individuln 1975 MA 0:14:31 0:45:30 0:22:34 1:22:35 0:14:53
56 125 Viktorin Tom TRI Cheb 1965 MA 0:14:02 0:44:23 0:24:15 1:22:40 0:14:58
57 51 Maceek Duan TRIKAM 1962 MA 0:14:28 0:46:58 0:21:29 1:22:55 0:15:13
58 108 Matou Petr TT Tln 1949 M5 0:13:32 0:46:43 0:22:48 1:23:03 0:15:21
59 103 Mendl Petr Individuln 1972 MA 0:12:46 0:48:59 0:21:45 1:23:30 0:15:48
60 88 Blail Ondej TJ Slvie Chomutov 1978 M1 0:12:30 0:48:35 0:22:27 1:23:32 0:15:50
61 81 Dvok Ji EKO Sokolov 1971 MA 0:12:45 0:50:22 0:20:28 1:23:35 0:15:53
62 97 Vojtchovsk Tom TJ Slvie Chomutov 1974 MA 0:13:09 0:48:59 0:22:20 1:24:28 0:16:46
63 18 Novk Miroslav AC START K.Vary 1954 M4 0:13:25 0:50:36 0:20:29 1:24:30 0:16:48
64 20 Hornk Martin Individuln 1975 MA 0:13:22 0:49:39 0:21:31 1:24:32 0:16:50
65 80 ekara Patrik PLUTO team Praha 1968 M3 0:13:29 0:50:39 0:20:27 1:24:35 0:16:53
66 75 Naka Tom Individuln 1981 MA 0:14:42 0:47:00 0:22:56 1:24:38 0:16:56
67 17 Lazar Marek NOVIS TK Praha 1977 M1 0:13:45 0:50:47 0:20:12 1:24:44 0:17:02
68 77 iml Jan NOVIS TK Praha 1967 M3 0:12:40 0:50:15 0:21:59 1:24:54 0:17:12
69 35 Szab Norbert TTK Slavia V Plze 1971 M3 0:13:18 0:50:29 0:21:48 1:25:35 0:17:53
70 40 Holeek Petr LABE TRI CLUB 1959 M4 0:12:24 0:53:03 0:20:19 1:25:46 0:18:04
71 105 Chocholou Vt DELTA TEAM TRIATLON 1964 MA 0:14:38 0:49:51 0:21:21 1:25:50 0:18:08
72 99 Vopat Milan TJ Slvie Chomutov 1961 M4 0:13:53 0:51:04 0:21:12 1:26:09 0:18:27
73 85 Drbohlav Marek TTK Slavia V Plze 1975 M1 0:13:39 0:50:09 0:22:59 1:26:47 0:19:05
74 28 Pospchal Vladimr TRIANGLE TRI TEAM 1952 M5 0:15:50 0:50:35 0:21:45 1:28:10 0:20:28
75 72 Rambousek Karel Individuln 1979 MA 0:16:27 0:52:00 0:20:00 1:28:27 0:20:45
76 101 Ddek Miroslav ACES team K.Vary 1960 M4 0:15:02 0:49:32 0:24:10 1:28:44 0:21:02
77 90 Pnek Ji TRIATHLON Mlnk 1963 MA 0:14:26 0:53:46 0:21:53 1:30:05 0:22:23
78 55 Matjek Karel TRI SKI KLUB Karlovy Vary 1952 M5 0:14:05 0:51:20 0:25:22 1:30:47 0:23:05
79 52 Zelenk Duan GLASSMAN TT 1950 M5 0:16:23 0:50:55 0:23:51 1:31:09 0:23:27
80 62 Olah Duan GLASSMAN TT 1948 M5 0:14:02 0:55:00 0:23:26 1:32:28 0:24:46
81 107 Kubinec Rostislav Individuln 1965 MA 0:16:51 0:55:05 0:20:48 1:32:44 0:25:02
82 14 Berka Pavel PIMUS Sokolov 1962 MA 0:16:58 0:52:36 0:23:42 1:33:16 0:25:34
83 50 Prochzka Milan ACES team K.Vary 1964 M3 0:15:15 0:53:57 0:24:16 1:33:28 0:25:46
84 91 Glik Ludk Individuln 1966 MA 0:15:54 0:50:46 0:27:04 1:33:44 0:26:02
85 37 Redlich Petr Individuln 1964 MA 0:16:16 0:53:32 0:24:08 1:33:56 0:26:14
86 65 Novk Petr Individuln 1972 MA 0:14:45 0:54:44 0:24:35 1:34:04 0:26:22
87 93 Johnek Ji Individuln 1984 MA 0:16:27 0:53:53 0:23:52 1:34:12 0:26:30
88 64 koda Vclav Individuln 1971 MA 0:15:59 0:56:21 0:22:01 1:34:21 0:26:39
89 87 Trick Luk TJ Slvie Chomutov 1981 M1 0:15:43 0:56:14 0:23:35 1:35:32 0:27:50
90 110 Hofreiter Bohdan Individuln 1968 MA 0:18:59 0:52:59 0:24:43 1:36:41 0:28:59
91 16 Petrk Tom Sokol Smchov 1976 MA 0:15:29 1:02:01 0:20:21 1:37:51 0:30:09
92 73 Naporowski Vladislav Individuln 1983 MA 0:20:44 0:55:27 0:21:41 1:37:52 0:30:10
93 89 Burda Josef TT SPORT Stupno 1944 M5 0:15:46 0:57:55 0:24:15 1:37:56 0:30:14
94 95 Leden Martin Individuln 1968 MA 0:16:19 0:57:29 0:24:29 1:38:17 0:30:35
95 21 Mal Ji Individuln 1961 MA 0:18:53 0:54:49 0:24:45 1:38:27 0:30:45
96 32 Horvth Martin Individuln 1985 MA 0:19:27 0:57:04 0:21:57 1:38:28 0:30:46
97 109 ed Jaroslav Individuln 1972 MA 0:18:29 0:55:15 0:25:13 1:38:57 0:31:15
98 100 Krassa Manfred Individuln 1944 MA 0:19:40 0:57:46 0:21:40 1:39:06 0:31:24
99 130 ern Miroslav Individuln 1965 MA 0:16:54 0:57:15 0:25:45 1:39:54 0:32:12
100 129 Lt Jindich Individuln 1973 MA 0:17:40 0:52:50 0:29:48 1:40:18 0:32:36
101 12 Ks Frantiek Bajba Sokolov 1962 MA 0:18:31 0:55:57 0:26:04 1:40:32 0:32:50
102 2 Tuek Petr Individuln 1972 MA 0:22:03 0:57:22 0:22:23 1:41:48 0:34:06
103 92 Pnek Martin Individuln 1987 MA 0:17:32 1:00:03 0:25:55 1:43:30 0:35:48
104 123 Npravnk Vclav INSTEL Plze 1943 M5 0:15:49 0:59:28 0:28:41 1:43:58 0:36:16
105 116 Hrka Ji Individuln 1973 MA 0:18:56 1:00:54 0:24:29 1:44:19 0:36:37
106 6 Sirek Petr STS Vojkovice Brod 1968 MA 0:22:09 0:58:49 0:25:42 1:46:40 0:38:58
107 113 Kleiner Lubomr Individuln 1965 MA 0:17:11 1:00:34 0:29:27 1:47:12 0:39:30
108 133 Petrk Milan Individuln 1961 MA 0:24:25 1:02:49 0:19:59 1:47:13 0:39:31
109 34 Wildhaber Martin Individuln 1981 MA 0:21:01 0:56:42 0:30:33 1:48:16 0:40:34
110 83 Dvok Martin Individuln 1990 MA 0:16:17 1:05:14 0:28:03 1:49:34 0:41:52
111 71 Rambousek Karel Individuln 1953 MA 0:21:02 0:59:48 0:28:46 1:49:36 0:41:54
112 124 Bev Petr INSTEL Plze 1940 M5 0:19:58 1:01:33 0:29:02 1:50:33 0:42:51
113 56 Hanko Kamil Individuln 1965 MA 0:27:28 0:57:44 0:26:24 1:51:36 0:43:54
114 1 Hofer Vt Individuln 1976 MA 0:18:22 1:03:00 0:31:28 1:52:50 0:45:08
115 43 Vrbas Jaroslav Individuln 1972 MA 0:14:06 1:05:20 0:34:52 1:54:18 0:46:36
116 46 Svoboda Luk Individuln 1977 MA 0:13:00 1:07:36 0:33:43 1:54:19 0:46:37
117 112 Sladk Marek Individuln 1964 MA 0:18:01 1:11:33 0:35:10 2:04:44 0:57:02
118 111 Soukup Miroslav Individuln 1965 MA 0:19:37 1:13:18 0:31:50 2:04:45 0:57:03
119 120 Fridrich Jan Individuln 1946 MA 0:27:18 1:06:00 0:31:55 2:05:13 0:57:31
120 13 Ambro Martin Individuln 1963 MA 0:27:47 1:09:48 0:27:59 2:05:34 0:57:52
  57 Dejnoka Vojtch TRI SKI KLUB Karlovy Vary 1984 M1       DNF  
  7 Hradeck Jan SK TT KOVOSVIT 1983 M1       DNF  
  126 Fryek Rudolf VTJ MEDICINA Praha 1978 M1       DNF  
PO S ZVODNK KLUB ROK KAT PLAVN KOLO BH CL ZTRTA
1 19 Csaovsk Ladislava R TEAM 1972 Z3 0:11:14 0:48:57 0:20:43 1:20:54  
2 127 irkov Loskotov Daniela LABE TRI CLUB 1976 Z1 0:12:43 0:53:38 0:21:09 1:27:30 0:06:36
3 98 Kubkov Blanka Junior Team 2008 1973 Z3 0:12:45 0:53:25 0:25:36 1:31:46 0:10:52
4 86 Hercekov Jana TJ Slvie Chomutov 1981 Z1 0:15:34 0:55:04 0:25:18 1:35:56 0:15:02
5 60 Futerov Markta TJ Sokol Praha Kr 1978 Z1 0:13:48 0:58:12 0:29:02 1:41:02 0:20:08
6 122 Horkov Martina TJ Slvie Chomutov 1965 Z3 0:18:01 0:59:04 0:27:30 1:44:35 0:23:41
7 74 Hofmanov Kamila 1974 ZA 0:18:52 1:01:56 0:29:10 1:49:58 0:29:04
8 115 Chrkov Dagmar 1973 ZA 0:22:19 1:15:27 0:31:56 2:09:42 0:48:48
9 132 eskov Hana 1948 Z3 0:26:39 1:11:14 0:37:06 2:14:59 0:54:05
8 Tich Dagmar AC START K.Vary 1985 Z1       DNF  

Zpt na vodn strnku
Zpt na strnku s vsledky