Český pohár A - Liberec

2.6.2002

  mui (absolutn poad)                  
Poad Jmno Klub Rok Stc Kat Plav Kolo Bh Cl Ztrta
1 OSPAL Filip OLYMPO TEAM 76 3 M1 7:32 34:32 15:34 57:38  
2 EHULA Jan Triatlon Praha 73 2 M1 7:43 34:24 16:13 58:20 0:42
3 DANK Michal OLYMPO TEAM 79 8 M2 7:43 34:25 16:23 58:31 0:53
4 PEJSAR Martin LABE TRI CLUB 81 12 M2 8:02 34:31 16:13 58:46 1:08
5 ORLICK Andrej LABE TRI CLUB 77 6 M1 7:59 34:44 16:10 58:53 1:15
6 MILICHOVSK Ren TT MIZUNO TEAM 71 1 M3 7:41 34:57 16:24 59:02 1:24
7 KULMAN Milan SK TT KOVOSVIT 78 5 M1 7:54 34:52 16:22 59:08 1:30
8 KLMA Tom OLYMPO TEAM 80 10 M2 7:40 34:33 17:03 59:16 1:38
9 CHROUSTOVSK tpn Triatlon Praha 74 4 M1 8:13 35:25 16:01 59:39 2:01
10 MATJEK Ondej SK TT KOVOSVIT 81 81 M2 7:53 34:54 17:02 59:49 2:11
11 VODEHNAL Jan LABE TRI CLUB 73 7 M1 8:12 35:27 16:31 1:00:10 2:32
12 MD Jaroslav TTK SLAVIA V Pl. 76 85 M1 7:55 35:45 16:59 1:00:39 3:01
13 SOPR Zdenk TK JASO Plze 82 69 M2 7:51 34:51 18:11 1:00:53 3:15
14 STARSZEWSKI Jan POL 78 54 M1 8:12 35:30 17:26 1:01:08 3:30
15 LNK Ale JPK AXIS 79 17 M2 8:28 36:30 16:11 1:01:09 3:31
16 EXNER Ondej SCHILLER Choce TT 71 64 M3 8:17 36:11 17:01 1:01:29 3:51
17 SICJAKOWSKI Michal POL 79 55 M2 8:30 36:33 16:56 1:01:59 4:21
18 BBEK Lubomr AC START K. Vary 79 34 M2 8:37 36:25 17:06 1:02:08 4:30
19 AUGUSTYNIAK Krysztof POL 81 57 M2 8:13 36:48 17:13 1:02:14 4:36
20 ONDREK Tom AXIOM OrBiTt 77 74 M1 8:18 36:51 17:10 1:02:19 4:41
21 KREJ Martin TTC Olomouc 78 76 M1 8:41 36:33 17:16 1:02:30 4:52
22 KOTSEK Robert TUFO TITAN Zln 79 14 M2 8:08 36:49 17:38 1:02:35 4:57
23 BA Tom AC START K. Vary 78 35 M1 8:07 36:14 18:33 1:02:54 5:16
24 ADAMEC Michal SCHILLER Choce TT 66 63 M3 8:10 36:23 18:28 1:03:01 5:23
25 BRCK Ivan ATEX Team Brno 76 41 M1 8:51 37:24 16:49 1:03:04 5:26
26 KOUKAL Martin AXIOM OrBiTt 78 86 M1 9:52 36:41 16:41 1:03:14 5:36
27 BURK Jaroslav OLYMPO TEAM 82 38 M2 8:11 36:19 19:05 1:03:35 5:57
28 KAVAN Miroslav LABE TRI CLUB 73 11 M1 7:49 38:19 17:32 1:03:40 6:02
29 KARP͊EK Roman TJ Biuterie Jab. 81 78 M2 8:14 37:12 18:27 1:03:53 6:15
30 SRB Vladimr Bohemians Praha 78 45 M1 7:36 39:45 16:41 1:04:02 6:24
31 LOFFELMANN Petr SK SPORTPRESTI 81 65 M2 8:12 36:59 19:07 1:04:18 6:40
32 KONOPKA Antonn TJ Biuterie Jab. 81 72 M2 8:12 37:07 19:19 1:04:38 7:00
33 PAVEL Tom LABE TRI CLUB 76 71 M1 9:15 37:02 18:29 1:04:46 7:08
34 BRUMM Macicj POL 79 59 M2 8:26 38:13 18:15 1:04:54 7:16
35 VTEK Martin TTC Praha 78 79 M1 8:12 38:30 18:39 1:05:21 7:43
36 DROZD Luk DIDI TEAM 81 60 M2 8:55 38:15 18:22 1:05:32 7:54
37 DOLEAL Marek JPK AXIS 80 16 M2 8:23 38:52 18:23 1:05:38 8:00
38 KRL Jan TSK Praha 82 15 M2 8:27 36:40 20:39 1:05:46 8:08
39 KUBEK Petr LABE TRI CLUB 67 70 M3 9:13 37:59 18:42 1:05:54 8:16
40 POCHOBRADSK Jan TTC Praha 75 75 M1 9:04 37:31 19:44 1:06:19 8:41
41 BENDK Marian TTC Praha 82 80 M2 8:12 38:25 20:29 1:07:06 9:28
42 KINDL Robert LABE TRI CLUB 72 21 M3 9:42 39:07 18:44 1:07:33 9:55
43 POZLER Tom SKL Lny 76 33 M1 11:32 39:12 17:01 1:07:45 10:07
44 VLNAS Martin SK Slavia Praha 81 31 M2 8:31 39:25 19:50 1:07:46 10:08
45 HANEK Martin TJ JE Dukovany 77 19 M1 9:43 39:45 18:20 1:07:48 10:10
46 MCA Tom TRI CLUB Jihlava 78 68 M1 10:32 38:54 18:27 1:07:53 10:15
47 FLAK Aleksander POL 79 56 M2 8:12 39:57 19:50 1:07:59 10:21
48 GRIM Filip TRIANGLE TRI TEAM 81 20 M2 9:35 38:56 20:13 1:08:44 11:06
49 KRL Martin TSK Praha 82 51 M2 8:52 39:08 21:11 1:09:11 11:33
50 MAZANEC Ji TJ Slvie Chomutov 79 66 M2 9:13 41:36 19:58 1:10:47 13:09
51 PRONGL Vojtch TSK Praha 82 52 M2 9:45 41:21 21:30 1:12:36 14:58
52 JALOVECK Michal PILKINGTON TK 77 29 M1 10:33 43:14 20:16 1:14:03 16:25
53 PASEV Petr TJ Slvie Chomutov 65 67 M3 11:39 43:32 19:05 1:14:16 16:38
54 BRAUN Ji OLYMPO TEAM 81 39 M2 10:16 41:59 23:03 1:15:18 17:40
55 POHL Herbert Lokomotiva Nymburk 73 32 M1 13:05 44:13 19:02 1:16:20 18:42
56 PEXA Zdenk TSK Praha 78 26 M1 12:53 44:51 19:45 1:17:29 19:51
57 KOEK Milan BC SPORT Lom.n.P. 65 44 M3 14:03 43:29 20:05 1:17:37 19:59
                     
  mui (24 - 29 let)                  
Poad Jmno Klub Rok Stc Kat Plav Kolo Bh Cl Ztrta
1 OSPAL Filip OLYMPO TEAM 76 3 M1 7:32 34:32 15:34 57:38  
2 EHULA Jan Triatlon Praha 73 2 M1 7:43 34:24 16:13 58:20 0:42
3 ORLICK Andrej LABE TRI CLUB 77 6 M1 7:59 34:44 16:10 58:53 1:15
4 KULMAN Milan SK TT KOVOSVIT 78 5 M1 7:54 34:52 16:22 59:08 1:30
5 CHROUSTOVSK tpn Triatlon Praha 74 4 M1 8:13 35:25 16:01 59:39 2:01
6 VODEHNAL Jan LABE TRI CLUB 73 7 M1 8:12 35:27 16:31 1:00:10 2:32
7 MD Jaroslav TTK SLAVIA V Pl. 76 85 M1 7:55 35:45 16:59 1:00:39 3:01
8 STARSZEWSKI Jan POL 78 54 M1 8:12 35:30 17:26 1:01:08 3:30
9 ONDREK Tom AXIOM OrBiTt 77 74 M1 8:18 36:51 17:10 1:02:19 4:41
10 KREJ Martin TTC Olomouc 78 76 M1 8:41 36:33 17:16 1:02:30 4:52
11 BA Tom AC START K. Vary 78 35 M1 8:07 36:14 18:33 1:02:54 5:16
12 BRCK Ivan ATEX Team Brno 76 41 M1 8:51 37:24 16:49 1:03:04 5:26
13 KOUKAL Martin AXIOM OrBiTt 78 86 M1 9:52 36:41 16:41 1:03:14 5:36
14 KAVAN Miroslav LABE TRI CLUB 73 11 M1 7:49 38:19 17:32 1:03:40 6:02
15 SRB Vladimr Bohemians Praha 78 45 M1 7:36 39:45 16:41 1:04:02 6:24
16 PAVEL Tom LABE TRI CLUB 76 71 M1 9:15 37:02 18:29 1:04:46 7:08
17 VTEK Martin TTC Praha 78 79 M1 8:12 38:30 18:39 1:05:21 7:43
18 POCHOBRADSK Jan TTC Praha 75 75 M1 9:04 37:31 19:44 1:06:19 8:41
19 POZLER Tom SKL Lny 76 33 M1 11:32 39:12 17:01 1:07:45 10:07
20 HANEK Martin TJ JE Dukovany 77 19 M1 9:43 39:45 18:20 1:07:48 10:10
21 MCA Tom TRI CLUB Jihlava 78 68 M1 10:32 38:54 18:27 1:07:53 10:15
22 JALOVECK Michal PILKINGTON TK 77 29 M1 10:33 43:14 20:16 1:14:03 16:25
23 POHL Herbert Lokomotiva Nymburk 73 32 M1 13:05 44:13 19:02 1:16:20 18:42
24 PEXA Zdenk TSK Praha 78 26 M1 12:53 44:51 19:45 1:17:29 19:51
                     
  K23 mui (20 - 23 let)                  
Poad Jmno Klub Rok Stc Kat Plav Kolo Bh Cl Ztrta
1 DANK Michal OLYMPO TEAM 79 8 M2 7:43 34:25 16:23 58:31  
2 PEJSAR Martin LABE TRI CLUB 81 12 M2 8:02 34:31 16:13 58:46 0:15
3 KLMA Tom OLYMPO TEAM 80 10 M2 7:40 34:33 17:03 59:16 0:45
4 MATJEK Ondej SK TT KOVOSVIT 81 81 M2 7:53 34:54 17:02 59:49 1:18
5 SOPR Zdenk TK JASO Plze 82 69 M2 7:51 34:51 18:11 1:00:53 2:22
6 LNK Ale JPK AXIS 79 17 M2 8:28 36:30 16:11 1:01:09 2:38
7 SICJAKOWSKI Michal POL 79 55 M2 8:30 36:33 16:56 1:01:59 3:28
8 BBEK Lubomr AC START K. Vary 79 34 M2 8:37 36:25 17:06 1:02:08 3:37
9 AUGUSTYNIAK Krysztof POL 81 57 M2 8:13 36:48 17:13 1:02:14 3:43
10 KOTSEK Robert TUFO TITAN Zln 79 14 M2 8:08 36:49 17:38 1:02:35 4:04
11 BURK Jaroslav OLYMPO TEAM 82 38 M2 8:11 36:19 19:05 1:03:35 5:04
12 KARP͊EK Roman TJ Biuterie Jab. 81 78 M2 8:14 37:12 18:27 1:03:53 5:22
13 LOFFELMANN Petr SK SPORTPRESTI 81 65 M2 8:12 36:59 19:07 1:04:18 5:47
14 KONOPKA Antonn TJ Biuterie Jab. 81 72 M2 8:12 37:07 19:19 1:04:38 6:07
15 BRUMM Macicj POL 79 59 M2 8:26 38:13 18:15 1:04:54 6:23
16 DROZD Luk DIDI TEAM 81 60 M2 8:55 38:15 18:22 1:05:32 7:01
17 DOLEAL Marek JPK AXIS 80 16 M2 8:23 38:52 18:23 1:05:38 7:07
18 KRL Jan TSK Praha 82 15 M2 8:27 36:40 20:39 1:05:46 7:15
19 BENDK Marian TTC Praha 82 80 M2 8:12 38:25 20:29 1:07:06 8:35
20 VLNAS Martin SK Slavia Praha 81 31 M2 8:31 39:25 19:50 1:07:46 9:15
21 FLAK Aleksander POL 79 56 M2 8:12 39:57 19:50 1:07:59 9:28
22 GRIM Filip TRIANGLE TRI TEAM 81 20 M2 9:35 38:56 20:13 1:08:44 10:13
23 KRL Martin TSK Praha 82 51 M2 8:52 39:08 21:11 1:09:11 10:40
24 MAZANEC Ji TJ Slvie Chomutov 79 66 M2 9:13 41:36 19:58 1:10:47 12:16
25 PRONGL Vojtch TSK Praha 82 52 M2 9:45 41:21 21:30 1:12:36 14:05
26 BRAUN Ji OLYMPO TEAM 81 39 M2 10:16 41:59 23:03 1:15:18 16:47
                     
  eny (absolutn poad)                  
Poad Jmno Klub Rok Stc Kat Plav Kolo Bh Cl Ztrta
1 BERKOV Renata OLYMPO TEAM 75 102 Z1 8:22 39:14 18:03 1:05:39  
2 UPINOV Anna TTC Praha 81 106 Z2 8:25 39:42 18:32 1:06:39 1:00
3 JIROUKOV Jana TUFO TITAN Zln 79 97 Z2 8:24 39:37 19:08 1:07:09 1:30
4 TRNKOV Vendula Triatlon Praha 83 105 Z6 8:32 41:41 19:11 1:09:24 3:45
5 LOSKOTOV Gabriela AXIOM OrBiTt 75 107 Z1 9:13 42:13 19:04 1:10:30 4:51
6 ERN Jitka AXIOM OrBiTt 77 108 Z1 9:41 44:13 19:36 1:13:30 7:51
7 VOJTEKOV Zuzana TUFO TITAN Zln 81 98 Z2 8:53 43:14 21:40 1:13:47 8:08
8 HERTLOV Kateina OLYMPO TEAM 82 99 Z2 9:04 44:23 20:26 1:13:53 8:14
9 RULFOV Hana CyTri Praha 77 100 Z1 9:44 44:08 20:31 1:14:23 8:44
10 MEDKOV Vladimra OLYMPO TEAM 82 104 Z2 11:45 44:49 19:37 1:16:11 10:32
11 TPLOV Jana AC START K. Vary 81 94 Z2 9:45 45:56 21:54 1:17:35 11:56
12 CZESNIK Maria POL 77 103 Z1 9:10 50:58 18:54 1:19:02 13:23
13 MARKOV Ladislava FORT STAVO ARTIKEL 78 92 Z1 12:01 46:00 22:41 1:20:42 15:03
14 SOBANOV Marie TT Medicir 79 101 Z2 12:43 48:35 21:23 1:22:41 17:02
                     
  eny (24 - 29 let)                  
Poad Jmno Klub Rok Stc Kat Plav Kolo Bh Cl Ztrta
1 BERKOV Renata OLYMPO TEAM 75 102 Z1 8:22 39:14 18:03 1:05:39  
2 LOSKOTOV Gabriela AXIOM OrBiTt 75 107 Z1 9:13 42:13 19:04 1:10:30 4:51
3 ERN Jitka AXIOM OrBiTt 77 108 Z1 9:41 44:13 19:36 1:13:30 7:51
4 RULFOV Hana CyTri Praha 77 100 Z1 9:44 44:08 20:31 1:14:23 8:44
5 CZESNIK Maria POL 77 103 Z1 9:10 50:58 18:54 1:19:02 13:23
6 MARKOV Ladislava FORT STAVO ARTIKEL 78 92 Z1 12:01 46:00 22:41 1:20:42 15:03
                     
  K23 eny (20 - 23 let)                  
Poad Jmno Klub Rok Stc Kat Plav Kolo Bh Cl Ztrta
1 UPINOV Anna TTC Praha 81 106 Z2 8:25 39:42 18:32 1:06:39  
2 JIROUKOV Jana TUFO TITAN Zln 79 97 Z2 8:24 39:37 19:08 1:07:09 0:30
3 VOJTEKOV Zuzana TUFO TITAN Zln 81 98 Z2 8:53 43:14 21:40 1:13:47 7:08
4 HERTLOV Kateina OLYMPO TEAM 82 99 Z2 9:04 44:23 20:26 1:13:53 7:14
5 MEDKOV Vladimra OLYMPO TEAM 82 104 Z2 11:45 44:49 19:37 1:16:11 9:32
6 TPLOV Jana AC START K. Vary 81 94 Z2 9:45 45:56 21:54 1:17:35 10:56
7 SOBANOV Marie TT Medicir 79 101 Z2 12:43 48:35 21:23 1:22:41 16:02

Zpt na vodn strnku
Zpt na strnku s vsledky