Klatovský triatlon, 24.ročník

9.května 2004

Poad Jmno Klub Ronk Kategorie Plav Kolo Bh Celk
1. md Jaroslav TTK Slavia V Plze 1976 Mui od 20 do 39let 12:42,98 1:14:07,6 0:38:00,0 2:04:51
2. Matjek Ondej SK TT Kovosvit 1981 Mui od 20 do 39let 12:42,98 1:14:01,6 0:39:02,0 2:05:47
3. Sopr Zdenk TK Jaso Plze 1982 Mui od 20 do 39let 12:41,63 1:14:15,0 0:39:04,0 2:06:01
4. Valtr Matj Triva Praha 1977 Mui od 20 do 39let 14:31,63 1:16:22,0 0:39:45,0 2:10:39
5. Meller Petr SK TT Chodov Plan 1973 Mui od 20 do 39let 15:21,38 1:14:45,2 0:40:50,0 2:10:57
6. Cibulka Stanislav TTK Slavia V Plze 1981 Mui od 20 do 39let 14:15,19 1:16:16,4 0:40:38,0 2:11:10
7. Kocum Martin TTK Husqvarna Klatovy 1978 Mui od 20 do 39let 16:56,00 1:14:06,6 0:44:00,0 2:15:03
8. ufan Martin TK Jaso Plze 1983 Mui od 20 do 39let 13:14,11 1:17:45,5 0:46:48,0 2:17:48
9. Kindl Robert Labetri club 1972 Mui od 20 do 39let 15:54,00 1:17:16,6 0:45:51,0 2:19:02
10. Havel David   1981 Mui od 20 do 39let 16:14,00 1:14:28,6 0:48:57,0 2:19:40
11. ika Jan TT Sport Stupno 1981 Mui od 20 do 39let 12:11,59 1:21:47,0 0:46:12,0 2:20:11
12. Krajnek Tom TC Dvok esk Budjovice 1979 Mui od 20 do 39let 14:42,50 1:18:23,1 0:47:16,0 2:20:22
13. Zinner Pavel IFL HOF 1978 Mui od 20 do 39let 15:38,14 1:17:23,4 0:48:49,0 2:21:51
14. Pasev Petr TJ Slavie Chomutov 1965 Mui od 20 do 39let 16:17,17 1:21:43,4 0:44:10,0 2:22:11
15. Krs Jan TTK Husqvarna Klatovy 1975 Mui od 20 do 39let 16:52,24 1:21:18,4 0:45:26,0 2:23:37
16. Madra Martin TC Dvok esk Budjovice 1972 Mui od 20 do 39let 17:25,87 1:20:51,7 0:46:57,0 2:25:15
17. Sobotka Vclav EKO Sokolov 1968 Mui od 20 do 39let 13:59,46 1:22:26,1 0:49:11,0 2:25:37
18. Blail Ondej TJ Slavie Chomutov 1978 Mui od 20 do 39let 15:11,57 1:23:08,0 0:49:11,0 2:27:31
19. Prochzka Zdenk Aces team Karlovy Vary 1967 Mui od 20 do 39let 20:09,02 1:25:49,6 0:41:52,0 2:27:51
20. Ungr Milan   1966 Mui od 20 do 39let 18:16,50 1:25:16,1 0:44:22,0 2:27:55
21. Suda Josef SK Pimda 1978 Mui od 20 do 39let 19:57,40 1:22:05,2 0:49:10,0 2:31:13
22. stek Vladimr SK Pimda 1977 Mui od 20 do 39let 19:35,52 1:22:26,1 0:49:13,0 2:31:15
23. Altschul Pavel AK Sokolov 1976 Mui od 20 do 39let 18:21,00 1:25:45,6 0:50:58,0 2:35:05
24. Nol Martin   1976 Mui od 20 do 39let 21:11,78 1:26:30,8 0:47:37,0 2:35:20
25. Vojtchovsk Tom TJ Slavie Chomutov 1974 Mui od 20 do 39let 17:45,83 1:28:44,8 0:51:00,0 2:37:31
26. Trick Luk TJ Slavie Chomutov 1981 Mui od 20 do 39let 18:51,73 1:31:42,9 0:48:00,0 2:38:35
27. Hromdka Ji Oracle 1973 Mui od 20 do 39let 20:33,41 1:32:04,2 0:49:29,0 2:42:07
28. Bloudek Tom Tri Ski Karlovy Vary 1982 Mui od 20 do 39let 14:38,41 1:42:40,2 0:45:54,0 2:43:13
29. trba Ondej Micora 1966 Mui od 20 do 39let 20:45,13 1:55:05,5 1:22:43,0 3:38:34
30. Chlumeck Milan Indurain Cyklo 1966 Mui od 20 do 39let 16:29,94      
1. Vlek Pavel PSK Klatovy 1963 Veterni od 40 let 16:42,00 1:14:28,6 0:45:57,0 2:17:08
2. Prochzka Ji TTK Slavia V Plze 1962 Veterni od 40 let 17:20,05 1:22:28,5 0:44:12,0 2:24:01
3. Mikol Jan TC Dvok esk Budjovice 1961 Veterni od 40 let 17:55,41 1:21:57,2 0:47:04,0 2:26:57
4. Nasler Antonn TT Sport Stupno 1957 Veterni od 40 let 18:41,14 1:20:57,4 0:48:11,0 2:27:50
5. Hanzlk Milan TT Sport Stupno 1957 Veterni od 40 let 22:01,28 1:24:45,3 0:45:07,0 2:31:54
6. Kotek Silvestr Atletclub Nany 1962 Veterni od 40 let 20:13,89 1:26:29,7 0:46:30,0 2:33:14
7. Baumrt Tom TJ Slavie Chomutov 1963 Veterni od 40 let 14:35,00 1:23:56,6 0:55:45,0 2:34:17
8. Ddek Miroslav Aces Team Karlovy Vary 1960 Veterni od 40 let 19:08,34 1:26:55,3 0:50:25,0 2:36:29
9. Vopat Milan TJ Slavie Chomutov 1961 Veterni od 40 let 18:58,47 1:32:11,1 0:48:56,0 2:40:06
10. Matjek Karel Tri Ski Karlovy Vary 1952 Veterni od 40 let 18:25,74 1:29:24,8 0:55:20,0 2:43:11
11. Dvok Petr TC Dvok esk Budjovice 1950 Veterni od 40 let 18:21,78 1:33:20,8 0:53:28,0 2:45:11
12. Prochzka Milan Aces Team Karlovy Vary 1964 Veterni od 40 let 20:45,00 1:33:17,6 0:51:20,0 2:45:23
13. Matys Bohumil TC Dvok esk Budjovice 1961 Veterni od 40 let 18:02,00 1:29:53,6 0:59:26,0 2:47:22
14. imeka Petr Micora 1956 Veterni od 40 let 20:20,95 1:43:01,6 1:12:14,0 3:15:37
15. Bloudek Milo Tri Ski Karlovy Vary 1953 Veterni od 40 let 23:10,43 1:46:09,2 1:09:24,0 3:18:44
16. Kabourek Petr TTC Vyehrad 1954 Veterni od 40 let 24:37,40 1:58:57,2 1:14:12,0 3:37:47
1. Hercekov Jana TJ Slavie Chomutov 1981 eny od 20 do 39 let 18:29,75 1:05:28,8 0:25:52,0 1:49:51
2. Vlachov Kateina   1980 eny od 20 do 39 let 20:26,00 1:12:21,6 0:25:50,0 1:58:38

Zpt na vodn strnku
Zpt na strnku s vsledky