Plavecko-běžecký duatlon

Domažlice - 24. března 2002

Poad St.. Jmno Rok nar. M/ Oddl Plavn Bh Celkov
Kat: 6-8
Plavn 25 m
Bh: 500 m
1 2 imon trba 1994 M JiDo 00:28,0 02:39,0 03:07,0
2 1 Vclav Horvth 1994 M JiDo 00:34,0 02:40,0 03:13,0
3 12 Zuzana lajsov 1996 JiDo 00:34,0 02:47,0 03:21,0
4 11 ern Milena 1995 TTC Klen 00:32,0 03:19,0 03:51,0
5 13 Tereza Tukov 1995 JiDo 00:35,0 03:45,0 04:20,0
Kat: 9-11
Plavn 50 m
Bh: 500 m
1 7 Jakub Srnka 1993 M PKPi 00:34,0 02:03,0 02:37,0
2 14 Michaela Kenov 1991 TTC Klen 00:35,0 02:03,0 02:38,0
3 15 Vendula Janoukov 1992 LTK koda Plze 00:40,0 01:59,0 02:39,0
4 13 Petra Holoubkov 1992 Praha 10 00:36,0 02:05,0 02:41,0
5 11 Tereza Bl 1992 CykloStratleksport Litomy 00:42,0 02:03,0 02:45,0
6 1 Tom Kabrhel 1992 M CykloStratleksport Litomy 00:39,0 02:07,0 02:46,0
7 6 Martin Altmann 1991 M JiDo 00:36,0 02:11,0 02:47,0
8 5 Vclav Vondrovic 1991 M TTC Klen 00:36,0 02:14,0 02:50,0
9 2 Miroslava Bendov 1991 JiDo 00:36,0 02:15,0 02:51,0
10 4 Miroslav Jank 1991 M TT Tln 00:41,0 02:11,0 02:52,0
11 9 Matou trba 1992 M JiDo 00:43,0 02:15,0 02:58,0
12 17 Barunka Pickov 1992 JiDo 00:40,0 02:20,0 03:00,0
13 2 Milan Dudek 1991 M CykloStratleksport Litomy 00:40,0 02:23,0 03:03,0
14 3 Matj Havlek 1992 M JiDo 00:40,0 02:35,0 03:15,0
15 8 ern Jan 1991 M TTC Klen 00:58,0 02:20,0 03:18,0
16 10 Milan Bolavansk 1993 M JiDo 00:52,0 02:27,0 03:19,0
17 16 Tereza Kadlecov 1993 JiDo 00:45,0 02:39,0 03:24,0
18 18 Lucie Veverkov 1993 JiDo 01:27,0 02:41,0 04:08,0
Kat: 12-13
Plavn 200 m
Bh: 1000 m
1 6 Matj Picka 1989 M JTJ Spartak Klen 02:25,0 04:05,0 06:30,0
2 5 Michael Koliha 1989 M SKTT kovosvit 02:39,0 04:09,0 06:48,0
3 8 Martin Kba 1989 M TTK Slavia V Plze 02:47,0 04:03,0 06:50,0
4 3 Jakub Mejzlk 1989 M TJ JE Dukovany 02:37,0 04:15,0 06:51,0
5 4 Tom Budil 1990 M JiDo 02:33,0 04:21,0 06:54,0
6 7 Martin Hbal 1989 M JiDo 02:40,0 04:21,0 07:01,0
7 1 Matj Vodika 1990 M SK Slavia Praha 02:45,0 04:40,0 07:25,0
8 2 Martin Vondrovic 1989 M TTC 02:44,0 04:44,0 07:28,0
1 15 Martina Janoukov 1990 LTK koda Plze 03:03,0 03:49,0 06:52,0
2 13 Klra Skalnkov 1989 SKTT kovosvit 02:45,0 04:28,0 07:12,0
3 14 Kristna Loonsk 1989 SKTT kovosvit 02:47,0 04:26,0 07:13,0
4 11 Iveta Npravnkov 1990 SKTT kovosvit 02:46,0 04:28,0 07:14,0
5 12 Barbora Havljov 1989 SKTT kovosvit 02:53,0 04:46,0 07:39,0
Kat: 14-15
Plavn 300 m
Bh: 1500 m
1 6 Michal Pelc 1987 M SKPP TT Domalice 03:16,0 04:50,0 08:06,0
2 11 Jakub Kadlec 1987 M TJ Biuterie 03:34,0 04:47,0 08:21,0
3 5 Vclav Vran 1987 M TTK Slavia V Plze 03:45,0 05:05,0 08:50,0
4 7 Ondej Jenek 1988 M Fort stavo artitel 04:01,0 05:04,0 09:05,0
5 1 Tom Cerman 1988 M Pilkington Tri Klub 04:02,0 05:06,0 09:08,0
6 12 Tom Novk 1988 M TTC Klen 03:50,0 05:19,0 09:09,0
7 9 Jan Beran 1988 M Tsk Praha 04:17,0 05:06,0 09:22,0
8 4 Zdenk Matas 1987 M TTK Slavia V Plze 04:01,0 05:31,0 09:32,0
9 2 Jan Krejbich 1988 M Pilkington Tri Klub 04:06,0 05:29,0 09:35,0
10 3 Karel Bure 1988 M Pilkington Tri Klub 04:05,0 05:41,0 09:46,0
11 10 Jan Janouek 1988 M LTK koda Plze 04:38,0 05:10,0 09:48,0
12 8 Milan Motlek 1988 M TJ JE Motlek 07:02,0 06:39,0 13:41,0
1 26 Tereza Vainov 1988 TTSK Praha 03:58,0 05:12,0 09:10,0
2 22 Kristina Bendov 1988 JiDo 03:42,0 05:31,0 09:13,0
3 21 Kateina Dudkov 1988 CykloStratleksport Litomy 04:02,0 05:37,0 09:39,0
4 23 Katerina Jankov 1987 TT Tln 04:00,0 05:40,0 09:40,0
5 14 Lenka Zajkov 1987 SKTTkovosvit 04:01,0 05:41,0 09:42,0
6 8 Hana Kolov 1988 TTK Slavia V Plze 03:46,0 05:59,0 09:45,0
7 25 Vra Hoej 1988 SKTTkovosvit 04:06,0 06:17,0 10:23,0
8 27 Veronika Kubiskov 1987 JiDo 03:58,0 Nedokonila
Kat:
Kat: 16-18
Plavn 300 m
Bh: 2000 m
1 5 Petr Janouek 1984 M LTK koda Plze 03:46,0 07:56,0 11:42,0
2 4 Petr Beran 1985 M TSK Praha 03:57,0 08:26,0 12:23,0
3 1 Jan Dekny 1985 M TTC Klen 04:32,0 08:26,0 12:58,0
4 31 Kateina Kadlecov 1984 TT Polar M.Boleslav 04:36,0 08:54,0 13:30,0
5 2 Martin Opoleck 1984 M PSK Olymp Praha 05:12,0 08:52,0 14:04,0
6 3 Hynek Opoleck 1985 M Sokol Krlovsk Vinohrady 06:19,0 08:32,0 14:51,0
7 6 Pavel Hbal 1986 M TTC Klen 04:45,0 10:22,0 15:07,0
Kat: M/
Plavn 500 m
Bh: 3000 m
1 2 Jaroslav md 1976 M Slavia V Plze 05:57,0 10:51,0 16:48,0
2 21 Loffelmann Petr 1981 M TJ Vodn Stavby 05:34,0 11:38,0 17:12,0
3 23 Zdeek Sopr 1982 M Jaso Plze 05:57,0 11:19,0 17:16,0
4 22 Lubo Kra 1982 M TTC Klen 06:27,0 11:17,0 17:44,0
5 24 Jan Hojda 1983 M TTC Klen 05:51,0 12:09,0 18:00,0
6 3 Jaroslav Holeek 1978 M TTK Slavia V Plze 06:59,0 11:42,0 18:41,0
7 1 Zdeek Ptek 1978 M Pilkington Tri Klub 06:41,0 13:18,0 19:59,0
8 4 Jan Toupal 1974 M Cykloservex Chotov 07:47,0 12:46,0 20:33,0
9 5 Milan Forester 1966 M SKPP Domalice 07:04,0 15:48,0 22:52,0
Kat: Vet
Plavn 200 m
Bh: 3000 m
1 41 Miroslav Benda 1962 M Keramika Tichkov 03:30,0 11:35,0 15:05,0
2 2 Petr Mejzlk 1959 M TJ Je Dukovany 03:12,0 13:49,0 17:01,0

Zpt na vodn strnku
Zpt na strnku s vsledky