Chomutov - 9. závod ČP v triatlonu

23.8.2003

Po. St.. Jmno Ro. Klub Kat. Plavn Kolo Bh Cl Ztrta
1. 45 BURE Petr 80 ACIS PF Plze M2 20:00 1:02:34 32:07 01:54:41  
2. 71 WAINER Jan 76 TT LOKO Beroun M1 22:24 1:02:12 32:01 01:56:37 01:56
3. 47 LFFELMANN Petr 81 LABE TRI CLUB/DUP M2 19:22 1:03:13 34:31 01:57:06 02:25
4. 60 ZEMAN Zbyek 69 TTK SLAVIA V Pl. M3 21:57 1:01:25 34:35 01:57:57 03:16
5. 48 PATK Pavel 71 DIANA PRAHA M3 19:58 1:03:25 34:48 01:58:11 03:30
6. 24 GROEK Lubo 80 TTT Rjec Jesteb M2 21:56 1:01:51 36:21 02:00:08 05:27
7. 61 BARTO Petr 78 TTK SLAVIA V Pl. M1 20:23 1:03:22 37:28 02:01:13 06:32
8. 70 ZOUHAR Filip 70 GLASSMAN TT M3 20:58 1:02:50 39:18 02:03:06 08:25
9. 97 ARANSK Ondej 81 TSK Praha M2 23:27 1:04:46 34:56 02:03:09 08:28
10. 105 LAUER Tom 84 OT SK SPORTPRESTI M6 21:59 1:05:50 36:25 02:04:14 09:33
11. 28 HEJNA Marek 80 TT Praha - Hje M2 24:30 1:03:21 38:12 02:06:03 11:22
12. 95 VLNAS Martin 81 SK Slavia Praha M2 23:56 1:04:11 39:14 02:07:21 12:40
13. 77 BLEK Lubo 79   M1 27:45 1:05:32 35:25 02:08:42 14:01
14. 26 LANGHAMMER Tom 71 HYZL TEAM M3 26:23 1:07:09 36:07 02:09:39 14:58
15. 22 VB Petr, MUDr. 62 IRONMAN SUDOM M4 27:36 1:05:34 38:28 02:11:38 16:57
16. 29 CHARVT Tom, MUDr. 73   M3 26:48 1:09:57 36:08 02:12:53 18:12
17. 58 NOVK Petr, MUDr. 68   M3 27:21 1:07:56 38:25 02:13:42 19:01
18. 31 PROCHZKA J., Mgr. 74 Lkask TK Praha M1 32:50 1:06:09 35:40 02:14:39 19:58
19. 12 VOJTCHOVSK Tom 74 TJ Slvie Chomutov M1 28:46 1:08:18 37:51 02:14:55 20:14
20. 87 PROCHZKA Zdenk 67 ACES team K.Vary M3 31:49 1:04:53 38:14 02:14:56 20:15
21. 32 PIRK Tom, Mgr. 73 Lkask TK Praha M3 29:51 1:09:07 36:01 02:14:59 20:18
22. 1 BAUMRT Tom 63 TJ Slvie Chomutov M4 24:46 1:06:56 43:53 02:15:35 20:54
23. 14 SAJNER David 80 TJ Slvie Chomutov M2 29:42 1:06:56 42:09 02:18:47 24:06
24. 85 CIHL David 77   M1 32:03 1:06:57 41:21 02:20:21 25:40
25. 84 CIHL Filip, MUDr. 76   M1 32:55 1:06:06 41:21 02:20:22 25:41
26. 98 BUEK Marek, Mgr. 73   M3 32:49 1:06:46 41:59 02:21:34 26:53
27. 2 BLAIL Ondej 78 TJ Slvie Chomutov M1 25:58 1:09:23 47:22 02:22:43 28:02
28. 54 CZINNER David 83 SK Slavia Praha M2 24:43 1:16:49 41:20 02:22:52 28:11
29. 112 KLEKA Ji, MUDr. 72   M3 31:29 1:08:12 43:45 02:23:26 28:45
30. 13 IMMER Tom 80   M2 29:12 1:09:54 45:18 02:24:24 29:43
31. 66 SEEMAN Tom, MUDr. 68 SKI CLUB Brands M3 32:29 1:11:10 40:50 02:24:29 29:48
32. 107 DOLEAL Petr 75   M1 23:44 1:14:34 46:32 02:24:50 30:09
33. 9 VOPAT Milan 61 TJ Slvie Chomutov M4 30:08 1:13:28 41:32 02:25:08 30:27
34. 78 PAZDREK Filip, MUDr. 74   M1 29:52 1:13:06 43:27 02:26:25 31:44
35. 5 KADLEC Jaroslav 85   M6 27:07 1:12:25 47:06 02:26:38 31:57
36. 67 SEEMAN Pavel, MUDr. 66   M3 34:09 1:11:32 41:11 02:26:52 32:11
37. 68 HONNER Jaroslav, MUDr 78   M1 31:24 1:08:54 47:01 02:27:19 32:38
38. 42 HLADK Pavel, MUDr. 73   M3 32:35 1:12:00 42:54 02:27:29 32:48
39. 57 PRUSK Filip, MUDr. 77   M1 31:27 1:14:39 42:03 02:28:09 33:28
40. 94 VOREL Petr, MUDr. 72 IRONMAN SUDOM M3 34:11 1:15:50 39:18 02:29:19 34:38
41. 113 VEJDA Ji, MUDr. 71   M3 31:47 1:14:16 43:23 02:29:26 34:45
42. 40 BUL Petr, MUDr. 76   M1 31:59 1:12:47 44:52 02:29:38 34:57
43. 33 PIRK Jan, Dr. 48 Lkask TK Praha M5 33:04 1:16:37 39:59 02:29:40 34:59
44. 36 KRAUS Lubo, MUDr. 77   M1 32:09 1:14:28 44:16 02:30:53 36:12
45. 50 ROLN David 77   M1 34:33 1:12:35 43:50 02:30:58 36:17
46. 27 KUVA Ludk 62 Jirkov M4 31:13 1:18:02 42:04 02:31:19 36:38
47. 86 PROCHZKA Milan 64 ACES team K.Vary M3 33:26 1:12:27 47:45 02:33:38 38:57
48. 4 TRICK Luk 81 TJ Slvie Chomutov M2 30:00 1:18:32 47:13 02:35:45 41:04
49. 10 HODIN Milo 72   M3 32:27 1:17:08 46:21 02:35:56 41:15
50. 79 MAEK Tom, MUDr. 63   M4 33:31 1:16:06 46:31 02:36:08 41:27
51. 73 JEN Ivar 74   M1 32:47 1:16:00 49:15 02:38:02 43:21
52. 102 HLADK Zbynk 72 TTC Klen M3 33:05 1:16:57 48:05 02:38:07 43:26
53. 23 KRL Josef, MUDr. 58   M4 32:16 1:18:11 47:47 02:38:14 43:33
54. 91 ZELENK Duan 50 GLASSMAN TT M5 32:10 1:12:28 53:38 02:38:16 43:35
55. 43 WEBER J., PharM.D.r. 63   M4 33:03 1:14:45 50:48 02:38:36 43:55
56. 20 CHMTAL Martin 76   M1 32:44 1:18:57 47:22 02:39:03 44:22
57. 100 STUDEN Pavel, MUDr. 68   M3 32:55 1:17:21 49:53 02:40:09 45:28
58. 115 BLAEK Martin 69 Delta Team TT M3 35:50 1:14:27 50:43 02:41:00 46:19
59. 96 LATVKA Ji, MUDr. 68   M3 33:51 1:20:28 46:49 02:41:08 46:27
60. 46 DOLANSK Pavel 65 Most M3 36:04 1:17:45 47:39 02:41:28 46:47
61. 15 BAUER Lumr 57   M4 34:32 1:19:56 47:50 02:42:18 47:37
62. 101 VTEK Pavel, MUDr. 60   M4 33:29 1:22:13 47:42 02:43:24 48:43
63. 111 TREGLER Miroslav 75   M1 29:51 1:19:01 55:04 02:43:56 49:15
64. 64 NOVK David 74   M1 34:43 1:20:35 48:50 02:44:08 49:27
65. 90 JAKL Miroslav 65 GLASSMAN TT M3 36:02 1:17:39 50:45 02:44:26 49:45
66. 7 HAKEL Jan 77   M1 34:02 1:21:53 48:42 02:44:37 49:56
67. 75 SUCHOMEL Petr, Dr. 67   M3 37:07 1:15:57 52:54 02:45:58 51:17
68. 19 KOHOUT Pemysl, MUDr. 73   M3 35:42 1:12:54 57:53 02:46:29 51:48
69. 99 ILD Vladimr, MUDr. 58   M4 35:31 1:24:32 47:50 02:47:53 53:12
70. 72 DBAL Vladimr, MUDr. 59   M4 35:49 1:20:40 52:07 02:48:36 53:55
71. 103 POZNK Frantiek 72   M3 34:20 1:26:40 47:52 02:48:52 54:11
72. 44 MOTYKA Lubomr, MUDr 69   M3 31:40 1:21:13 57:45 02:50:38 55:57
73. 21 VLKA Robert, MUDr. 76 PSK Klatovy M1 27:02 1:14:10 1:10:08 02:51:20 56:39
74. 109 BOHATA Martin 75   M1 35:28 1:23:48 54:05 02:53:21 58:40
75. 55 CZINNER Petr, MUDr. 53 SK Slavia Praha M5 33:23 1:30:37 49:43 02:53:43 59:02
76. 110 HAVEL Jindich 76   M1 35:25 1:23:53 54:53 02:54:11 59:30
77. 52 CZINNER Martin 85   M6 30:02 1:17:42 1:11:31 02:59:15 1:04:34
78. 41 STRNSK Jaroslav 76   M1 36:03 1:20:17 1:03:22 02:59:42 1:05:01
79. 38 FARSK tefan, MUDr. 46   M5 45:02 1:28:42 49:48 03:03:32 1:08:51
80. 93 ASTN Vlad., MUDr. 57 Dn M4 34:19 1:32:22 57:17 03:03:58 1:09:17
81. 30 VB Karel, MUDr. 54   M4 35:59 1:29:21 59:06 03:04:26 1:09:45
82. 16 HAV Zdenk 65   M3 34:03 1:37:51 54:15 03:06:09 1:11:28
83. 49 BLAEK Ji 78   M1 33:06 1:22:38 1:10:31 03:06:15 1:11:34
84. 62 DOUBEK David, MUDr. 71   M3 37:23 1:29:55 1:03:43 03:11:01 1:16:20
                     
1. 35 KOLOMAZNKOV Eva 84 SK TT KOVOSVIT Z6 10:38 40:52 20:04 01:11:34  
2. 88 URANOV Zuzana 84 LABE TRI CLUB Z6 11:08 41:33 18:56 01:11:37 00:03
3. 89 ZEMANOV Hana 87 TTK SLAVIA V Pl. Z7 10:42 44:58 19:40 01:15:20 03:46
4. 82 JAKEOV Klra 87 SK TT KOVOSVIT Z7 10:49 44:51 20:47 01:16:27 04:53
5. 17 MRZOV Ivana 76   Z1 11:47 44:24 20:34 01:16:45 05:11
6. 37 KRAUSOV Darina, MUDr 74   Z1 12:10 45:43 20:28 01:18:21 06:47
7. 34 ZAJKOV Lenka 87 SK TT KOVOSVIT Z7 11:41 46:21 21:54 01:19:56 08:22
8. 59 MAASOV M., MUDr. 76   Z1 14:58 44:30 20:37 01:20:05 08:31
9. 39 BULOV Kamila 77   Z1 15:10 45:10 21:54 01:22:14 10:40
10. 3 HERCEKOV Jana 81 TJ Slvie Chomutov Z2 15:15 46:48 23:22 01:25:25 13:51
11. 6 OBOV Marie, Mgr. 79 VTJ Medicna Pha Z1 15:02 47:24 23:15 01:25:41 14:07
12. 56 PRUSKOV Dana 77   Z1 16:39 48:59 22:25 01:28:03 16:29
13. 80 KUEROV M., MUDr. 74   Z1 12:12 52:52 23:23 01:28:27 16:53
14. 8 VOPATOV Veronika 84 TJ Slvie Chomutov Z6 14:15 48:16 27:18 01:29:49 18:15
15. 69 VACULKOV Blanka 80   Z2 16:35 51:08 22:49 01:30:32 18:58
16. 104 IMSOV Jitka 75   Z1 12:19 53:27 25:07 01:30:53 19:19
17. 106 LAUEROV Eva, MUDr. 56 SK Slavia Praha Z3 15:18 51:57 24:03 01:31:18 19:44
18. 74 LOMJANSK Lenka 72   Z3 16:57 51:08 24:11 01:32:16 20:42
19. 53 CZINNEROV M., MUDr. 55   Z3 16:38 49:13 28:56 01:34:47 23:13
20. 25 TROUGALOV Michaela 75   Z1 15:58 52:27 27:20 01:35:45 24:11
21. 114 PAZDIOROV Blanka 59   Z3 16:17 50:48 29:26 01:36:31 24:57
22. 81 JAKEOV Jitka, MUDr. 60 SK TT KOVOSVIT Z3 17:53 52:42 26:56 01:37:31 25:57
23. 51 HORNKOV V., MUDr. 76   Z1 19:21 53:08 25:15 01:37:44 26:10
24. 92 SLAVKOV Nataa 54   Z3 19:19 52:52 25:43 01:37:54 26:20
25. 63 NOVKOV Jana 75   Z1 16:34 55:56 26:01 01:38:31 26:57
26. 11 VVR Ivana 88   Z7 21:19 55:17 24:49 01:41:25 29:51
27. 108 SAKAOV rka 73   Z3 15:43 1:05:22 41:35 02:02:40 51:06

Zpt na vodn strnku
Zpt na strnku s vsledky